Renntag: 01.08.2019

Rennen 1

1. Escudo (Robbin Bot)
2. Taj Mahal Diamant
3. Kleiner Donner

Einlauf: 8 - 4 - 10

Sieg: 2,7
PLACE: 1,4-1,5
Zweier: 7,8
Dreier: 52,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Fionaro (Sarah Kube)
2. Bonanomi CG
3. Fantomas

Einlauf: 6 - 2 - 5

Sieg: 1,8
PLACE: 1,3-1,8
Zweier: 5,6
Dreier: 24,4
DD: 8/6 5,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3



1. Ghislaine (NL) (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Longhire
3. Highspeed Polly

Einlauf: 8 - 6 - 3

Sieg: 2,3
PLACE: 1,6-1,8
Zweier: 9,8
Dreier: 23,3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4


1. Cruzado (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Jake F Boko
3. Uncle Bens Diamant

Einlauf: 10 - 4 - 7

Sieg: 26,3
PLACE: 8,1-5,1
Zweier: 133,7
Dreier: 1096,89

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 5


1. Volare Gar (IT) (Thomas Maaßen)
2. Gian Luca Pasel (NL)
3. Super Queen C

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 3,9
PLACE: 2,0-5,2
Zweier: 39,2
Dreier: 139,9
V4: 6/8/10/2 96,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Yen (Andre Pögel)
2. Hercules Petnic (NL)
3. Very Special One

Einlauf: 9 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 26,3
PLACE: 8,1-5,1
Zweier: 133,7
Dreier: 1.096,8

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Cognac Simoni (DK) (Manfred Zwiener)
2. Flatrate AV
3. Instagram

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 34,8
PLACE: 8,3-14,2
Zweier: 210,8
Dreier: 1.219,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Louisa (Thomas Panschow)
2. Touchdown OK (IT)
3. Magister

Einlauf: 11 - 9 - 4

Sieg: 10,8
PLACE: 4,0-3,4
Zweier: 46,4
Dreier: 268,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Stradivari (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Candyman Hornline (SE)
3. Panasonic Diamant

Einlauf: 8 - 3 - 7

Sieg: 2,2
PLACE: 2,4-2,5
Zweier: 8,4
Dreier: 67,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Naheed (Josef Franzl)
2. Ignacio (NL)
3. L'Amicus
4. Fleuron d'Aveze (FR)

Einlauf: 5 - 1 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 1,3
PLACE: 1,5-4,0
Zweier: 10,6
Vierer: 922,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 11

1. Birdy de Neuilly (FR) (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Erha d'Antan (FR)
3. Brandy Hornline (FR)

Einlauf: 9 - 4 - 8

Sieg: 2,1
PLACE: 1,3-2,6
Zweier: 5,1
Dreier: 18,5
V7+: 2/9/6/11/8/5  6 aus 7 3.245,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Yen (Andre P|gel)
2. Hercules Petnic
3. Very Special One
4. Gian Luca Pasel

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 2 - 8

Sieg: 21,6
PLACE: 8,1-10,1
Zweier: 117,2
Dreier: 262,8
Vierer: 8.170,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: