Renntag: 02.08.2019

Rennen 1


1. Fighter Pilot (FR) (Mykola Volf)
2. Diego du Bellay (FR)
3. Erasme du Vivier (FR)

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,0-1,5
Zweier: 3,8
Dreier: 11,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2


1. Iban Beuckenswyk (Manfred Walter)
2. Jeremy Dragon
3. Lucky Star

Einlauf: 1 - 2 - 3

Sieg: 59,9
PLACE: 42,9-41,6
Dreier: 10.576,6
Zw:JP 994
DD:JP 1.131
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Perfect Hall (Andre Pögel)
2. William Scott
3. Adonis CG

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 10

Sieg: 5,2
PLACE: 2,4-4,0
Zweier: 15,4
Dreier: 93,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. UBetterWin Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Major Ass
3. Bleu Roi

Einlauf: 5 - 2 - 3

Sieg: 1,5
PLACE: 1,2-1,7
Zweier: 4,0
Dreier: 20,7

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Izzi's Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. G.G.'s Victoria
3. Zucchero

Einlauf: 2 - 1 - 3

Sieg: 1,6
PLACE: 1,7-3,5
Zweier: 16,5
Dreier: 52,8
V4: 1/4/5/2 5.048,8

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 6

1. Woodbrown Beauty (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Cora Sun
3. Ida F Boko

Einlauf: 3 - 7 - 4

Sieg: 4,4
PLACE: 2,4-2,5
Zweier: 25,6
Dreier: 79,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Lucky Lady Blue (Hannu Voutilainen)
2. Ilja Medo (NL)
3. C'est La Vie C
4. Super Pro

Einlauf: 3 - 7 - 10 - 9

Sieg: 4,5
PLACE: 3,9-7,0
Zweier: 49,3
Dreier: 589,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 8


1. Nada más (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Donna Leone H
3. Lady Lucie

Einlauf: 10 - 8 - 4

Sieg: 3,2
PLACE: 2,1-1,8
Zweier: 9,7
Dreier: 194,2

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Laurel Park (Michael Nimczyk)
2. General Lee
3. Nico Way

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 6

Sieg: 3,5
PLACE: 2,9-5,1
Zweier: 15,8
Dreier: 270,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Caviar's Dream (Manfred Walter)
2. Heine Attack
3. Uno per te Diamant
4. Oxidizer

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 7 - 10

Sieg: 6,5
PLACE: 2,2-1,9
Zweier: 45,1
Dreier: 108,7
Vierer: 392,0

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Errakis (FR) (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Fanny Hill (FR)
3. Eternity de Ginai (FR)

Einlauf: 13 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 2,1
PLACE: 1,6-1,3
Zweier: 4,1
Dreier: 90,4
V7+: 2/3/3/10/4/5/13 70.179,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Ilja Medo (NL) (Hugo Langeweg)
2. Super Pro
3. Lucky Lady Blue
4. Queenfor a Day

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 8 - 10

Sieg: 12,9
PLACE: 5,5-8,8
Zweier: 160,8
Vierer: 10.003,0

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert:

 

Qualifikation 1




 
 

Qualifikation 2