Renntag: 03.08.2019

Rennen 1

1. Longhire (Kornelius Kluth)
2. Ghislaine (NL)
3. Highspeed Polly

Einlauf: 3 - 4 - 2

Sieg: 5,6
PLACE: 2,4-1,3
Zweier: 15,3
Dreier: 99,0

Nichtstarter: 12
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. French Kiss HR (Cees F. Kamminga)
2. Magic Love
3. King of Times

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 2,8
PLACE: 1,8-2,5
Zweier: 10,9
Dreier: 40,9
DD: 3/7 17,0

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Slimfit (Preben Sövik)
2. So Keck
3. Grazia Greenwood

Einlauf: 8 - 9 - 6

Sieg: 6,7
PLACE: 4,1-1,9
Zweier: 29,8
Dreier: 108,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Marylin Monroe Bo (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Versailles Diamant
3. Jamaica Ferro
4. C'est si bon

Einlauf: 12 - 8 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 6,2
PLACE: 3,2-5,9
Zweier: 47,4
Dreier: 773,0
Vierer: 7.824,7

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Glaedar (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Larsson
3. Noubliez jamais

Einlauf: 11 - 7 - 2

Sieg: 3,9
PLACE: 1,8-2,0
Zweier: 17,6
Dreier: 118,6

Nichtstarter: 6,10
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Zauni (Ronja Walter)
2. Hambo Transs R (NL)
3. O'Sunday

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 4

Sieg: 2,0
PLACE: 1,3-2,7
Zweier: 5,4
Dreier: 36,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7


1. Naama (SE) (Josef Franzl)
2. Fabuleuse Paola (FR)
3. Versace Diamant

Einlauf: 9 - 4 - 2

Sieg: 1,9
PLACE: 2,1-3,5
Zweier: 14,3
Dreier: 41,6
V5: 8/12/11/6/9 1.253,3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8


1. La Ballade (Dr. Marie Lindinger)
2. French Kiss (NL)
3. Fitforfun

Einlauf: 4 - 9 - 7

Sieg: 2,4
PLACE: 2,8-5,4
Zweier: 44,7
Dreier: 181,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Massai (Thomas H. Kooyman)
2. Cachamour
3. Arendelle

Einlauf: 1 - 9 - 6

Sieg: 4,9
PLACE: 2,7-2,5
Zweier: 17,6
Dreier: 152,3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Rilana (Gerhard Biendl)
2. Estrella AV
3. Ijsvink (NL)

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 8

Sieg: 2,4
PLACE: 2,3-7,8
Zweier: 33,3
Dreier: 121,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. La Grace (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Rock my Dreams
3. Jetway Fortuna
4. Gaja

Einlauf: 3 - 4 - 5 - 9

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,1-2,2
Zweier: 3,2
Dreier: 25,4
Vierer: 174,8

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. I'll be there (NL) (Rob T. de Vlieger)
2. Nashua
3. Frosted (US)

Einlauf: 7 - 11 - 9

Sieg: 8,2
PLACE: 2,2-2,0
Zweier: 43,5
Dreier: 127,1

Nichtstarter: 6
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 13


1. Fabio Bianco (NL) (Rob T. de Vlieger)
2. Zefiro dei Cedri (IT), Pocahontas Diamant
3. Vincent SM (IT)

Einlauf: 5 - 3,11 - 6

Sieg: 13,6
PLACE: 5,9-1,0-1,2
Zweier: 5/3 41,6
Zweier:  5/11 86,9
Dreier: 5/3/11 315,7
Dreier:  5/11/3 374,9
V4: 4/3/7/5 833,4
Vierer: 5/3/11/6 2.226,1
Vierer:  5/11/3/6 2.226,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 14


1. Dream Gibus (FR) (Anne Lehmann)
2. City du Saptel (FR)
3. Baliverne Buroise (FR)

Einlauf: 6 - 12 - 11

Sieg: 6,8
PLACE: 3,0-4,4
Zweier: 58,7
Dreier: 723,6
V7+: 4/1/4/3/7/5/6 91.816,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -