Renntag: 04.08.2019

Rennen 1


1. Bavaro (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Coco Chanel
3. Jake F Boko

Einlauf: 2 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 3,6
PLACE: 2,7-2,9
Zweier: 22,5
Dreier: 193,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2


1. Georgies Express (Anne Lehmann)
2. Chucky Mearas (SE)
3. Falco (NL)

Einlauf: 7 - 11 - 8

Sieg: 30,2
PLACE: 16,7-13,6
Zweier: 951,8
Dreier: 2.763,9
DD: 2/7 139,1

Nichtstarter: 5,14
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3


1. Stand up (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Jeremy Dragon
3. Forex (AT)

Einlauf: 4 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 2,2
PLACE: 1,5-10,1
Zweier: 49,8
Dreier: 1.160,3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4


1. Orlando Jet (Rudolf Haller)
2. Halva von Haithabu
3. Out of the Slums (SE)

Einlauf: 7 - 4 - 2

Sieg: 1,1
PLACE: 1,1-1,2
Zweier: 1,8
Dreier: 7,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5


1. Timberlake Diamant (Gerhard Biendl)
2. Kobra Haleryd (SE)
3. Toscanini Diamant

Einlauf: 5 - 2 - 8

Sieg: 1,5
PLACE: 1,4-5,5
Zweier: 15,5
Dreier: 58,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Otero (Josef Franzl)
2. Gladiateur
3. JFK
4. Man U

Einlauf: 5 - 7 - 1 - 2

Sieg: 1,5
PLACE: 1,5-2,0
Zweier: 5,4
Dreier: 83,3
V5: 7/4/7/5/5 869,6
Vierer: 892,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Georgies Express (Jochen Holzschuh)
2. Falco (NL)
3. Red Attack (AT)

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 42,2
PLACE: 10,3-2,9
Zweier: 128,8
Dreier: 1.411,5

Nichtstarter: 2,5,10,14
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Donna Granata (Heinz Wewering)
2. Malory (SE)
3. Golden Future

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 9

Sieg: 2,7
PLACE: 1,8-2,4
Zweier: 12,0
Dreier: 46,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9


1. Free Bird (Robbin Bot)
2. Cahaya
3. Officer Stephen

Einlauf: 8 - 2 - 4

Sieg: 15,1
PLACE: 5,4-9,0
Zweier: 133,4
Dreier: 643,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10


1. Baltic Star (Thomas Panschow)
2. Fräulein Trixie
3. Emoji

Einlauf: 6 - 1 - 8

Sieg: 7,0
PLACE: 2,8-3,0
Zweier: 69,4
Dreier: 155,5

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11


1. Prince of Persia (Andre Pögel)
2. Ulalia (IT)
3. Laura Vici

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 1,5
PLACE: 2,0-7,6
Zweier: 39,5
Dreier: 144,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

124. Deutsches Traber- Derby

1. Velten von Flevo (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Juan Bros
3. Rancoon
4. River Flow

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 5,4
PLACE: 2,8-1,7
Zweier: 16,6
Dreier: 133,4
Vierer: 715,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 13


1. Rheingold (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Jack Scott
3. Ovation L.A. (SE)

Einlauf: 7 - 3 - 4

Sieg: 2,2
PLACE: 1,2-1,9
Zweier: 14,2
Dreier: 21,6

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 14


1. Dame Quick (FR) (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Eleven des Plans (FR)
3. Venicio Pommereux (FR)

Einlauf: 2 - 8 - 12

Sieg: 24,4
PLACE: 6,8-3,9
Zweier: 71,5
Dreier: 508,5
V4: 7/2/7/2 706,0
V7+: 8/8/6/7/2/7/2 399.220,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -