Renntag: 06.08.2017

Rennen 1


1. Extra Cash (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Hercules Petnic
3. Mille Fleur

Einlauf: 7 - 11 - 5

Sieg: 16
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 33
Dreier: 676

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: 6,10,12,13

Rennen 2

1. Hairos F Boko (Rob T. de Vlieger)
2. Glaedar
3. Atlantic CG

Einlauf: 10 - 11 - 2

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 15-16
Zweier: 64
Dreier: 151
DD: 7/10 47

Nichtstarter: 3,7
Disqualifiziert: 4
 

Rennen 3

1. Ze Doca (Davide Nuti)
2. Nonas Kiss
3. Very Impressive S

Einlauf: 9 - 2 - 5

Sieg: 31
PLACE: 20-32
Zweier: 163
Dreier: 1.330

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 7

 

Rennen 4

1. Grande Cunera (Roland Hülskath)
2. Wildcat Hanseatic
3. Khalid

Einlauf: 2 - 1 - 3

Sieg: 85
PLACE: 51-39
Zweier: 2.285
Dreier: 4.168

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Juan (Christina Lindhardt)
2. Herold As
3. Expensive Dust

Einlauf: 9 - 13 - 4

Sieg: 19
PLACE: 12-17
Zweier: 50
Dreier: 385
V4: 10/9/2/9 3.044

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: 5,8,12

Rennen 6

1. Classic Connection (Jean-Pierre Dubois)
2. Mac Smily
3. Hands Down
4. Harley

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 20-14
Zweier: 45
Dreier: 768
Vierer: 10.899

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 9
 

Rennen 7

1. Orlando Jet (Rudolf Haller)
2. Muscle Boy AS
3. Dreambreaker

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 4

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 12-19
Zweier: 35
Dreier: 84

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8


1. Gilda Newport (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Noble Dolly
3. Gamine Newport

Einlauf: 7 - 3 - 6

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 11-14
Zweier: 39
Dreier: 132

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. RitchiRich Diamant (Gerhard Biendl)
2. Gigant Greenwood
3. Domecq Baldwin

Einlauf: 6 - 3 - 8

Sieg: 45
PLACE: 23-15
Zweier: 97
Dreier: 483

Nichtstarter: 5,9
Disqualifiziert: 2,7
 

 

Rennen 10

1. Lighten up Today (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Amazing Dynamite
3. Springfield

Einlauf: 4 - 2 - 3

Sieg: 51
PLACE: 22-23
Zweier: 397
Dreier: 1.206

Nichtstarter: 8,10
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Banks (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Stan Libuda
3. Aron the Baron

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 9

Sieg: 32
PLACE: 23-46
Zweier: 308
Dreier: 1.689

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 12


122 DEUTSCHES TRABER DERBY
1. Tsunami Diamant (Robin Bakker)
2. Flying Fortuna
3. Ganyboy
4. Mister Ed Heldia

Einlauf: 5 - 7 - 11 - 6

Sieg: 46
PLACE: 28-45
Zweier: 392
Dreier: 9.909
V5: 7/6/4/8/5 4.280
Vierer: 40.003

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: 3,4,8,12

 

Rennen 13

1. Juan (Christian Lindhardt)
2. Henley
3. Guliano Bo

Einlauf: 9 - 7 - 2

Sieg: 18
PLACE: 16-51
Zweier: 98
Dreier: 1.024

Nichtstarter: 4,6
Disqualifiziert: 3,14

 

Rennen 14

1. Kelso (Christian Lindhardt)
2. Floor Charisma
3. Tragopan Jet

Einlauf: 5 - 6 - 9

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 14-24
Zweier: 118
Dreier: 316
DD: 9/5 49

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 3