Renntag: 29.07.2017

Rennen 1

 
1. Oneandonly Diamant(D.Spangenberg)
2. Thunder Girl
3. Brilliant Bar

Einlauf: 3 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 48
PLACE: 38-34
Zweier: 234
Dreier: 2.453


Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 2

1. Miss Mara (Erwin Bot)
2. Speed of Moor
3. Zampano As

Einlauf: 10 - 7 - 4

Sieg: 30
PLACE: 20-138
Zweier: 574
Dreier: 8.638
DD: 360

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 3

1. Lady Vera (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Jonalu
3. Strawberry Diamant

Einlauf: 8 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 12-24
Zweier: 123
Dreier: 306

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,7
 

 

Rennen 4

1. Tijuana Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Handsome Starlake
3. Mayflower

Einlauf: 3 - 9 - 6

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 11-17
Zweier: 74
Dreier: 1.382

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,5,7
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 5

1. Velten Vivienne (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Ready to Race
3. Ghita Pasel
4. April Classic

Einlauf: 9 - 10 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 12-20
Zweier: 62
V4: 10/8/3/9 166
Vierer: 2.203

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 3


Rennen 6

1. Motion Pure (Heinz Wewering)
2. Madonna ST
3. C'est La Vie C

Einlauf: 2 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 13-23
Zweier: 78
Dreier: 396

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4
 

Rennen 7


1. Celestial Light TK (Gerhard Biendl)
2. Mighty Hanover
3. Immosand

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 12
PLACE: 14-19
Zweier: 40
Dreier: 197

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Alegra B (Conrad Lugauer)
2. Hazel Newport
3. NYSE

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 13-19
Zweier: 70
Dreier: 150

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 8

 

Rennen 9

1. Surpris (Andreas Geineder)
2. What you want
3. Ganyfleur

Einlauf: 5 - 8 - 7

Sieg: 81
PLACE: 33-37
Zweier: 379
Dreier: 1.698

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,4

 

Rennen 10

1. Honesty Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Himoko Greenwood
3. Nelly Pepper

Einlauf: 3 - 8 - 5

Sieg: 68
PLACE: 16-12
Zweier: 209
Dreier: 1.651

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: 1

 

Rennen 11

1. Safari Dream (Yentl Heirbrandt)
2. O'grady
3. Tenor du Ruel
4. Lord Jaycee

Einlauf: 10 - 9 - 5 - 1

Sieg: 38
PLACE: 21-12
Zweier: 138
Dreier: 1.064
Vierer: 8.099

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Charlotte Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Hera F Boko
3. Hostpot

Einlauf: 6 - 4 - 7

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 13-15
Zweier: 43
Dreier: 138

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: 8

 

Rennen 13

1. Gina Schermer (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Gentleman Newport
3. George Greenwood

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 8

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 14-15
Zweier: 26
Dreier: 123
V5: 5/3/10/6/6 17.012

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,3

 

Rennen 14

1. Fast Shadow (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Ragdoll
3. Classic Garden

Einlauf: 2 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 16-42
Zweier: 420
Dreier: 1.417
DD: 6/2 26

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4