Renntag: 30.07.2017

Rennen 1


1. Tyrolean Dream (Dr. Marie Lindinger)
2. John Bull
3. Commander Columbus

Einlauf: 6 - 4 - 5

Sieg: 12
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 23
Dreier: 127

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Barbarella (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Berlusconi
3. Look Santana Eck

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 18
PLACE: 12-14
Zweier: 68
Dreier: 295
DD: 6/6 28

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Dreambreaker (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Iron Steel
3. Indover

Einlauf: 5 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 11
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 38
Dreier: 109

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3

 

Rennen 4

1. Tsunami Diamant (Robin Bakker)
2. Mister Ed Heldia
3. Flying Fortuna

Einlauf: 3 - 8 - 2

Sieg: 44
PLACE: 14-13
Zweier: 113
Dreier: 374

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,5

Rennen 5

1.
2.
3.
4.

Einlauf:

Sieg:
PLACE:
Zweier:
Dreier:
DD:
Vierer:

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 6

1. Portland (Roland Hülskath)
2. Mc Arthur
3. Ganyboy

Einlauf: 6 - 1 - 3

Sieg: 19
PLACE: 16-32
Zweier: 133
Dreier: 688
V4:  5/3/6/6 353

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4,9
Disqualifiziert:
 

Rennen 7

1. Willow Bay Evert (Jorma Oikarinen)
2. One and Only
3. MaxundAlex
4. Lordano Ass

Einlauf: 5 - 7 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 30
PLACE: 19-20
Zweier: 126
Vierer: 1.880

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 8

1. Fleur Starlake (Roland Hülskath)
2. Floor Charisma
3. Late Night Show

Einlauf: 4 - 7 - 2

Sieg: 34
PLACE: 27-28
Zweier: 202
Dreier: 686

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Jeronimo Express (Ferdinand Hirsch)
2. Georgies Express
3. El Raul

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 222
PLACE: 38-19
Zweier: 770
Dreier: 5.956

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Velten Las Vegas (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Pelle Barosso
3. Power of Rhythm

Einlauf: 5 - 1 - 2

Sieg: 193
PLACE: 33-15
Zweier: 742
Dreier: 5.259

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Cash Hanover (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Montecore Mo
3. Feline Boko

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 1

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 15-19
Zweier: 299
Dreier: 735

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. TomNJerry Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Harbour Eightysix
3. Baxter Hill

Einlauf: 8 - 2 - 5

Sieg: 161
PLACE: 32-34
Zweier: 1.306
Dreier: 5.797

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 13

1. Domecq Baldwin (Sönke Gedaschko)
2. Halliwell
3. Firefox BR

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 5

Sieg: 34
PLACE: 27-30
Zweier: 276
Dreier: 998
V5: 6/5/6/8/6 160.747

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,3,4,8

 

Rennen 14

1. Easter Smart (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Marinah
3. Realist

Einlauf: 3 - 9 - 7

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 16-32
Zweier: 163
Dreier: 807
DD: 6/3 31

Nichtstarter: 11
Disqualifiziert: 1,8